Lodl Harry (OZ 435 Kladno)

Suchardova 236, Kladno

KAPITOL pojišťovací a finanční poradenství, a.s. (Centrála)

Rašínova 692/4, Brno-Brno-město

Malina Pavel (OZ 791 Zlín)

Budovatelská 4821, Zlín

Cepák Jiří (OZ 797 Zlín)

Budovatelská 4821, Zlín

Beneš Ivo (OZ 540 Vysoké Mýto)

Brandlova 1, Vysoké Mýto-Choceňské Předměstí

Novotný Václav (OZ 300 Velké Meziříčí)

Třebíčská 510/22, Velké Meziříčí

Krajščák Martin (OZ 795 Uherské Hradiště)

Hradební 5, Uherské Hradiště

Mgr. Rudolf Nevole (OZ 896 Teplice)

Dlouhá 37/66, Teplice

Šafář Václav (OZ 888 Teplice)

Dlouhá 37/66, Teplice

Krejčí Jan (OZ 542 Svitavy)

Nerudova 16/204, Svitavy

Ing. Petr Kratochvíl (OZ 494 Strakonice)

Bezděkovská 65, Strakonice

Zapletal Michal (OZ 787 Staré Město)

Hradišťská 83, Staré Město

Klíma Josef (OZ 887 Příbram)

Mariánské údolí 126, Příbram-Příbram II

Ing. Pavel Panáček (OZ 520 Přerov)

Škodova 3, Přerov

Šlechta Jan (OZ 491 Plzeň)

Křimická 398/99, Plzeň-Skvrňany

Vlášek Robert (OZ 474 Praha 10)

Kodaňská 77, Praha 10

Tupec Milan (OZ 330 Pardubice)

Na Spravedlnosti 1533, Pardubice-Zelené Předměstí

Kopčil Milan (OZ 570 Opava)

Denisovo náměstí 2681/1, Opava

Kratochvíl Eduard (OZ 620 Nový Bor)

Dvořákova 56, Nový Bor

Janík David (OZ 747 Olomouc)

Libušina 8/42, Olomouc-Bělidla

Hujsl Milan (OZ 600 Nový Bor)

Dvořákova 56, Nový Bor

Křivdová Romana (OZ 789 Napajedla)

Kvítkovická 1533, Napajedla

Cidlinský Tomáš (OZ 498 Ml. Boleslav)

Václava Klementa 195, Mladá Boleslav

Šmejkal Kamil (OZ 800 Liberec)

Kostelní 10/5, Liberec

Miroslav Uhýrek, DiS. (OZ 780 Kyjov)

Komenského 604, Kyjov

Hrabec Milan (OZ 711 Kyjov)

Komenského 604, Kyjov

Ing. Lenka Říhová (OZ 792 Kroměříž)

Velké náměstí 112, Kroměříž

Mgr. Jiří Jánský (OZ 497 Klatovy)

Suvorovova 616, Klatovy

Vrzal Petr (OZ 737 Kaplice)

Náměstí 204, Kaplice

Tichý Marcel (OZ 545 Chrudim)

Palackého 764, Chrudim

Hansl Libor (OZ 541 Chrudim)

Tovární 1112, Chrudim

Jůzl Martin (OZ 772 Humpolec)

Horní náměstí 9, Humpolec

Pytlík Tomáš (OZ 870 Děčín)

Karla Čapka 211/1, Děčín

Zíka Václav (OZ 731 Český Krumlov)

Urbinská 182, Český Krumlov

Cába Josef (OZ 720 České Budějovice)

Jírovcova 1348/24a, České Budějovice

Holan Zbyněk (OZ 641 Česká Lípa)

Hrnčířská 2985, Česká Lípa

Slapnička Pavel (OZ 400 Česká Lípa)

Hrnčířská 2985, Česká Lípa

Jelínek Martin (OZ 770 Čáslav)

Žižkovo nám. 81, Čáslav

Mgr. Rostislav Lesák (OZ 710 Brno)

Mezníkova 8, Brno

Mgr. Ivan Groh (OZ 700 Brno)

Mezníkova 8, Brno

Preisingerová Renata (OZ 12 Brno)

Rašínova 692/4, Brno

Petr Ptáček (OZ Ústí nad Orlicí)

Horní Čermná 285, Ústí nad Orlicí

Ing. Sawas Michailidis (OZ 500 Krnov)

Revoluční 1160/55, Krnov